facebook

Tuesday
21 November 2017

Rozmiar tekstu:

  


WORKING GROUPS - STAGE I

Name of the group Members
Methodology group
  1. Irena Herbst
  2. Bartosz Mysiorski - secretary (Send e-mail)
  3. Krzysztof Woźnicki (SIDIR)
  4. Jarosław Dąbrowski (Deloitte)
  5. Łukasz Beresiński (Deloitte)
  6. Mirosław Proppe (KPMG)
  7. Edward Kozłowski (REAS)
  8. Dariusz Mirosław (Societe Generale)
  9. Andrzej Sugajski (ZPL)
  10. Alina Sarnacka (PWC)
  11. Michał Kurzyński (Chadbourne & Parke)
  12. Jolanta Kalecińska-Rossi (White & Case)
  13. Jarosław Zysnarski (Doradca)
  14. Tomasz Białobłocki (TP)
  15. Roman Rynio (BGK)
  16. Lilianna Bogusz (PWC)
  17. Anna Kiwiel (PWC)
  18. Maciej Czura (PWC)
  19. Katarzyna Zimnicka-Jankowska (KPMG)
  20. Dorota Miziołek (KPMG)
  21. Michał Kulesza (DZP)
  22. Wojciech Hartung (DZP)
  23. Włodzimierz Grudziński (ZBP)
  24. Małgorzata Rogowicz-Angierman (SIDIR)
  25. Bartosz Korbus (Instytut PPP)
  26. Jan Dziekański (BGK)
  27. Michał Gwizda (Accreo)
  28. Ewa Wiktorowska (Fundacja Zamówień Publicznych)
  29. Jerzy Kopyra (SGH)
Housing
  1. Edward Kozłowski (REAS)
  2. Bartosz Mysiorski - secretary (Send e-mail)
  3. Irena Herbst (Centrum PPP)
  4. Arwid Mednis (Wierzbowski Eversheds)
  5. Sławomir Listkiewicz (PKO BP)
  6. Załęgowski Krzysztof (BGK)
  7. Paweł Piotrowski (Clifford Chance)
  8. Emil Derda (R. Derda)
  9. Dariusz Mulawka (BGK)
  10. Bartosz Korbus (Instytut PPP)
  11. Katarzyna Kuniewicz (REAS)
  12. Grzegorz Żochowski (REAS)
  13. Bolesław Meluch (BGK)
  14. Kacper Kozłowski (Investment Support)
  15. Alina Muzioł-Węcławowicz (BGK)
Health
  1. Jolanta Kalecińska-Rossi
  2. Bartosz Mysiorski - secretary (Send e-mail)
  3. Aurelia Ostrowska (BGN Sollers)
  4. Alina Sarnacka (PWC)
  5. Michał Kurzyński (Chadbourne & Parke)
  6. Kacper Kozłowski (Investment Support)
  7. Arwid Mednis (Wierzbowski Eversheds)
  8. Piotr Bogdanowicz (Clifford Chance)
  9. Bartosz Korbus (Instytut PPP)
  10. Jan Dziekański (BGK)
  11. Ewa Wiktorowska (Fundacja Zamówień Publicznych)
Car-parks
  1. Michał Kurzyński
  2. Bartosz Mysiorski - secretary (Send e-mail)
  3. Anna Glapa (DZP)
  4. Wadim Kurpias (CMS Cameron McKenna)
  5. Piotr Duda (DZP)
  6. Radosław Stolicki (GAPP)
  7. Marcin Bejm (Clifford Chance)
  8. Bartosz Korbus (Instytut PPP)
Public buildings
  1. Duda Piotr
  2. Bartosz Mysiorski - secretary (Send e-mail)
  3. Jacek Kosiński (Chadbourne & Parke)
  4. Załęgowski Krzysztof (BGK)
  5. Piotr Bogdanowicz (Clifford Chance)
  6. Bartosz Korbus (Instytut PPP)
  7. Krzysztof Załęgowski (BGK)
  8. Kacper Kozłowski (Investment Support)
Railway stations
  1. Krzysztof Kałuża (EC Harris)
  2. Bartosz Mysiorski - secretary (Send e-mail)
  3. Mirosław Proppe (KPMG)
  4. Zbigniew Fornal (BGN Sollers)
  5. Jolanta Kalecińska-Rossi (White & Case)
  6. Bartosz Korbus (Instytut PPP)
  7. Krzysztof Załęgowski (BGK)
  8. Kacper Kozłowski (Investment Support)
  9. Jerzy Kopyra (SGH)
ICT
  1. Tomasz Białobłocki (TPSA)
  2. Bartosz Mysiorski - secretary (Send e-mail)
  3. Tomasz Korczyński (Wierzbowski Eversheds)
  4. Roman Rynio (BGK)
  5. Bartosz Korbus (Instytut PPP)
Education
  1. Alina Sarnacka (PWC)
  2. Bartosz Mysiorski - secretary (Send e-mail)
  3. Kacper Kozłowski (Investment Support)
  4. Jolanta Kalecińska-Rossi (White & Case)
  5. Jerzy Widzyk (Warbud)
  6. Paweł Piotrowski (Clifford Chance)
  7. Bartosz Korbus (Instytut PPP)
  8. Krzysztof Załęgowski (BGK)
PPP Good Practices
  1. Włodzimierz Grudziński
  2. Bartosz Mysiorski - secretary (Send e-mail)
  3. Krzysztof Woźnicki (SIDIR)
  4. Tomasz Matuszewski (Centrum PPP)
  5. Mirosław Proppe (KPMG)
  6. Jolanta Kalecińska-Rossi (White & Case)
  7. Michał Kurzyński (Chadbourne & Parke)
  8. Alina Sarnacka (PWC)
  9. Arwid Mednis (Wierzbowski Eversheds)
  10. Tomasz Korczyński (Wierzbowski Eversheds)
  11. Roman Rynio (BGK)
  12. Bartosz Korbus (Instytut PPP)
  13. Michał Gwizda (Accreo)



WORKING GROUPS - STAGE II

Name of the group Members
Leisure and sport
  1. Ewelina Pałucka
  2. Kacper Kozłowski (Investment Support)
Urban regeneration
  1. Alina Sarnacka (PWC)
  2. Michał Kurzyński (Chadbourne & Parke)
  3. Zbigniew Fornal
  4. Kacper Kozłowski (Investment Support)
  5. Ewelina Pałucka
  6. Maciej Czura
  7. Jolanta Kalecińska-Rossi (White & Case)
  8. Paweł Piotrowski (Clifford Chance)
  9. Jerzy Kopyra (SGH)
Power sector
  1. Dariusz Mirosław
  2. Mirosław Proppe
  3. Agnieszka Starczewska
  4. Piotr Bogdanowicz
  5. Szymon Żółciński
  6. Jerzy Kopyra (SGH)
Transport
  1. Dariusz Mirosław
  2. Krzysztof Woźnicki
  3. Mirosław Proppe
  4. Michał Kurzyński (Chadbourne & Parke)
  5. Arwid Mednis (Wierzbowski Eversheds)
  6. Tomasz Korczyński (Wierzbowski Eversheds)
  7. Agnieszka Starczewska
  8. Maciej Czura
  9. Jolanta Kalecińska-Rossi (White & Case)
  10. Sławomir Listkiewicz
  11. Waldek Chmielewski
  12. Marcin Bejm
  13. Szymon Żółciński
  14. Jerzy Kopyra (SGH)
Water and waste
  1. Jolanta Kalecińska-Rossi (White & Case)
  2. Piotr Gepert
  3. Arwid Mednis (Wierzbowski Eversheds)
  4. Sławomir Listkiewicz
  5. Marcin Bejm
  6. Jerzy Kopyra (SGH)
Prisons
  1. Alina Sarnacka (PWC)
  2. Zbigniew Fornal


Back



Copyright © 2008-2009 Centrum PPP
QuestionPro powers business intelligence by providing free customer satisfaction survey templates.